Trainingszeiten

KITA-Gruppe Schüler DSchüler CSchüler BSchüler AJugend BJugend A / Junioren
MontagAthletik
17:00 – 18:00
Holger Prüfer
Christoph Democh
Schwimmen
15:00-16:00

Michael Faustmann
Schwimmen
16:00-17:00

Cathrin Haase
Lauf / Athletik
17:00 – 19:00

Christian Bachmann
Lauf / Athletik
17:00 – 19:00

Christian Bachmann
DienstagSchwimmen
16:00-17:00

Cathrin Haase
Schwimmen
19:00-20:00

Mara Fürnberg
Schwimmen
20:00-21:00

Christian Bachmann
MittwochSchwimmen
15:00-16:00

+ 2. Gruppe Sch C
Uli Schindler
Schwimmen
16:00-17:00

+ 2. Gruppe Sch D
Uli Schindler
Gabi Zirkel
Wiebke Liebold
DonnerstagSchwimmen
17:00-18:00

(Wassergewöhnung)
Michael Sieber
Sirid Rosenbaum
Athletik
17:00 – 18:30
Frank Wilhelm
Susann Kallenbach
Athletik
17:30 – 19:00
Cathrin Haase
Jannes Haselbach
Schwimmen
19:00-20:00

Christian Bachmann
Athletik
individuell

Schwimmen
20:00-21:00

Christian Bachmann
FreitagAthletik
17:00 – 17:30
Christoph Democh
Susan Müller
Athletik
17:15 – 18:15
Christoph Democh
Susan Müller
Athletik
15:30 – 17:30
Folker Schwesinger
Athletik
15:30 – 17:30
(Kraftraum/III. Drittel Fabu)
nur Junioren / Erwachsen
Folker Schwesinger
SonnabendSchwimmen
9:00-10:00

Frank Wilhelm
Josephine Wolfram
Schwimmen
10:00-11:00

Christian Bachmann
SonntagRad
10:00-12:00

Frank Wilhelm
Josephine Wolfram
(ab Frühjahr)
Rad
10:00-12:00

Cathrin Haase
(ab Frühjahr)

Schwimmen
18:00-19:00

Cathrin Haase
Rad
10:00-12:00

Ralf Klähn

Schwimmen
17:45-19:30

Christian Bachmann
Rad
10:00-12:00

individuell

Schwimmen
17:45-19:30

Christian Bachmann

Die TrainerInnen:

KITA-Gruppe: Christoph Democh, christoph@democh.de

Schüler D: Christoph Democh, SchuelerD@hsv-weimar-triathlon.de

Schüler C: Holger Prüfer, SchuelerC@hsv-weimar-triathlon.de

Schüler B: Frank Wilhelm, SchuelerB@hsv-weimar-triathlon.de

Schüler A: Cathrin Haase, SchuelerA@hsv-weimar-triathlon.de

Jugend B/Jugend A: Christian Bachmann, JugendB@hsv-weimar-triathlon.de

Junioren/Erwachsene: Christian Bachmann, Junioren@hsv-weimar-triathlon.de